Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hayko Cepkin

Age: 40, born 11 March 1978

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

60 votes
Famous Armenians worldwide (131 items)
list by lili
Published 6 years ago 8 comments
2 votes
born in year 1978 (200 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 4 months ago

Hayko Cepkin Videos

A?k Kitab? (Nilüfer & Hayko Cepkin)

37 Views

Added 6 years ago


Yaras? Sakl? (Hayko Cepkin)

26 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos


is a Turkish musician of Armenian ethnicity who is mostly known for the unique music he constructs that ranges from alternative metal to melodic tunes.
Tags: Born In 1978 (1), Singer (1), Rock (1), Turkish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Rating:
7
1 own
Rating:
8
1 own
0 want this




Movies

1. Çocuk (2008)
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
6.3
6 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block