Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Harvey Newton Haydon

Age: 29, born 7 August 1988

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

156 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1531 items)
list by matt
Published 5 years ago 12 comments
41 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 5 (86 items)
list by matt
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
26 votes
Top Male Model (279 items)
list by silviu
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
born in year 1988 (325 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
male model with tattoos (87 items)
list by evvie
Published 2 years, 8 months ago

Harvey Haydon Videos

Harvey Newton-Haydon

307 Views

Added 4 years ago


Model Docs: Harvey Newton Haydon

74 Views

Added 4 years ago


Harvey Newton-Haydon

43 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Harvey Newton Haydon, born 1989, in London, England, is British model. Haydon found himself on the runway of John Galliano Fall/Winter 2010 in his debut season. Shortly after, Haydon became the face of Richmond by John Richmond and Firetrap for Spring/Summer 2010. Blessed with a great face, toned body and plenty of Brit charm, has since worked with L’Oreal, Flaunt, Swatch, Inked Magazine, John Richmond, I Love Fake, Women’s Wear Daily and more. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

kirry rated this 10/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
LF74 posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

kawaiigangsta voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

kawaiigangsta voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

sinaia16 posted 37 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block