Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 島崎遥香

Age: 24, born 30 March 1994

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

23 votes
100 Breathtaking Japanese Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 8 months ago
22 votes
TC Candler : The 100 Most Beautiful Faces of 2014 (100 items)
list by echo
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
15 votes
Japanese Beauties -My Top 150- (150 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Asian Delight (102 items)
list by clovia
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
13 votes
Top 15 AKB48(Japanese girl)in 2014 (15 items)
list by lydia
Published 4 years ago

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Japanese (2), Akb48 (2), Asian (1), Idol (1), 1994 (1), Japan (1), Born 1994 (1), Actress (1), Singer (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
10 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see
1 want to see
Rating:
5
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9
5 Watched
2. Gekijô rei (2015)
Rating:
4.3
4 Watched
Rating:
10
2 want to see
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

robscott13 rated this 9/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
BellaBlack rated this 7/10 2 months ago
Ricky rated this 6/10 2 months ago
cinephile96 rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
AdamantiumX added this to a list 5 months ago
Beautiful Asia (Japan) (28 person items)
smolsnail rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
sh56 voted for 4 images 10 months ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 voted for 5 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

GangStarr4Life rated this 10/10 1 year ago
audrey rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
cinephile96 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Dark Warrior voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Dark Warrior rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Carol Uso posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Magnisphyricon rated this 6/10 2 years, 3 months ago
viper76 rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
cameron q rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago