Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Haruka Kudô

Stats

Birth Name: 工藤晴香

Age: 29, born 16 March 1989

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 4' 9"


Photos


Description: Haruka Kudō (工藤晴香, born March 16, 1989) is a Japanese model and voice actress. She is best known as the voice of Hagumi Hanamoto in Honey and Clover and Sayu Yagami in the anime adaptation of Death Note. She was an exclusive model for Seventeen Japanese magazine from 2003 to 2006. This is not the page for the singer of Morning Musume fame! If you are looking for her, please go here: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Born March 16 (1), Born 1989 (1), Type O (1), Japanese (1), Voice Actress (1), Pisces (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
1511 Watched
Rating:
7.8
152 Watched
Rating:
7.8
145 Watched
Rating:
7.8
71 Watched




Movies

1. Warau Mikaeru (2006)
Rating:
5.3
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jenndubya posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block