Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: 井川遥

Age: 40, born 29 June 1976

Country of origin: Japan

Relationship Status: Married


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Japanese actress.
Tags: Model (2), Actress (2), Japanese (2), Asian (2), Female (1), Korean (1), Born 1976 (1), Japanese Models (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Tokyo Sonata (2008)
Rating:
7.4
101 Watched
2. Tokyo.Sora (2002)
Rating:
7.8
15 want to see
3. 69 (2004)
Rating:
7
12 Watched
4. Dear Doctor (2009)
Rating:
7.6
9 want to see
5. Ikigami (2008)
Rating:
7.2
15 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
12 Watched
2. Room of King (2008)
Rating:
7
5 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
9.7
4 Watched
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block