Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Matthew Keith Hall

Age: 53, born 1 October 1964

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Magda Archer


Lists

7 votes
British Comedy: Bo' Selecta! (133 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 2 years, 7 months ago

Photos


Tags: Glasses (1), Funny (1), Bald (1), Comedian (1), British (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
36 Watched
Rating:
7.2
35 Watched
Rating:
7.5
29 Watched
Rating:
5.9
28 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
7.2
35 Watched
Rating:
7.8
7 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3
10 Watched
2. Huge (2010)
Rating:
6
5 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
3
10 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
7.8
7 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block