Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Harold V. Guardino

Born: 23 December 1925 Died: 17 July 1995

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

5 votes
Directed by Don Siegel (402 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 1 month ago
3 votes
Guests in The Untouchables (158 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 2 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: American (1), Died Aged 69 (1), Died 1995 (1), Born 1925 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
240 Watched
Rating:
6.4
192 Watched
Rating:
6
188 Watched
Rating:
7.1
153 Watched
Rating:
6.7
112 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1192 Watched
Rating:
6.6
279 Watched
Rating:
6.2
201 Watched
Rating:
6.1
140 Watched
5. Houseboat (1958)
Rating:
6.5
83 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Saturn V posted 15 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

miaou voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block