Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Harold George Bryant Davenport

Born: 19 January 1886 Died: 9 August 1949

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

8 votes
Actors (392 items)
list by Mortal Storm
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
6 votes
Directed by John Sturges (462 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 1 month ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: 1930s (1), Actor (1), Deceiver (1), Male (1), Red Dragon (1), Red (1), Caucasus (1), Caucasian (1), Idumea (1), Edomite (1), Edom (1), Died Aged 83 (1), American (1), Died 1949 (1), Born 1866 (1), Supporting Actor (1), 1940s (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
1944 Watched
Rating:
7.5
281 Watched
Rating:
7.3
175 Watched
Rating:
8.1
154 Watched
Rating:
7.4
175 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
8
1 want to see
2. Tillie Wakes Up (1917)
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
3. A Woman Alone (1917)
Rating:
8
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block