Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Harold Sakata

Stats

Birth Name: Toshiyuki Sakata

Born: 1 July 1920 Died: 29 July 1982

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

47 votes
Bond Villains (79 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 8 comments
23 votes
Japanese and Nipo-American Actors in Hollywood (22 items)
list by Kandi
Published 3 years, 6 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Bond Villain (2), Died 1982 (1), Born 1920 (1), American (1), Deceased (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
1340 Watched
Rating:
7.6
24 Watched
Rating:
3.8
7 want to see
Rating:
6
6 want to see
5. Operation Opium (1966)
Rating:
4.6
7 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
334 Watched
Rating:
6.7
117 Watched
Rating:
6.8
97 Watched
Rating:
6.8
29 Watched
Rating:
8.4
16 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block