Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Harold 'Red' Grange

Stats

Birth Name: Harold Edward Grange

Born: 13 June 1903 Died: 28 January 1991

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Football Player (2), Died 1991 (2), Born 1903 (2), Actor (1), Football (1), American (1), Died Aged 87 (1), Film Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Zelig (1983)
Rating:
7.7
484 Watched
Rating:
7.5
5 want to see
2 want to see
Rating:
8
1 want to see
Rating:
8
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block