Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yvonne Custard

Age: 45, born 23 September 1972

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

11 votes
Foreign Beauty (52 items)
list by Khiarahana
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 3 comments

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Harley Raine, the XXX film star that has appeared in over 500 adult films. At 5'2", 110lbs, and 45 HHH and long, silky black hair, my sea blue eyes pop as you gaze into them. I have graced the covers of numerous men's magazines and have been featured in Hustler magazine more than 40 times! My desires range as well as my tastes. I am available for incall, outcall, dinner dates, overnight and very gifted when it comes to fetish services. I welcome high class gentlemen, ladies or couples. I have full, pouty lips and voluptuous curves for sophisticated eroticism at its finest. Please also check out my appearances in mainstr ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block