Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Harley Elise Chapman

Age: 12, born 18 August 2004

Born and residing in: United Kingdom


Lists

11 votes
Future Famous (40 items)
list by nightFriday
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
2 votes
Girls of the 00s (65 items)
list by exquisit
Published 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Model who is particularly known for her prolific Instagram profile. She published her first photo to Instagram on January 12, 2014. In February of 2015, Harley was featured in an article in Seventeen Magazine where, as in many other cases, her looks were favorably compared to those of supermodel and actress Cara Delevingne. Advertising campaign's Harley has been featured in include Activité Pop, Primark, and River Island's Fall/Winter Kids fashion campaign. ... (more)
Tags: Born In 2004 (1), Born 2004 (1), England (1), British (1), Tween Model (1), Child Model (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

nightFriday added this to a list 2 months ago
Future Famous (40 person items)
Avid Admirer posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

exquisit added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Girls of the 00s (65 beauty items)
exquisit voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Avid Admirer posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Avid Admirer posted 13 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Avid Admirer posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Avid Admirer added this to list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Avid Admirer posted 8 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Avid Admirer posted 18 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Avid Admirer posted 6 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Avid Admirer posted 12 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block