Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 구하라 / Goo Ha Ra

Age: 26, born 13 January 1991

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

76 votes
Perfection (2656 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years ago 4 comments
67 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 31 comments
9 votes
100 Breathtaking Korean Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 1 year, 3 months ago
7 votes
Flowers in your hair (29 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 9 months ago
3 votes
Asia (Korea) (15 items)
list by AdamantiumX
Published 4 days, 22 hours ago

View all Hara lists

Hara Videos


View all Hara videos

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

View all Hara pictures
Tags: 5-18 (1), 11 (1), Goo (1), #1 (1), Type B (1), Epic Ass (1), Capricorn (1), Perfection (1), DSP Entertainment (1), Jaw Dropping (1), KARA (1), Igram (1), Born 1991 (1), Actress (1), Idol Singer (1), Singer (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), 5+ (1), Born In January (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. City Hunter (2011)
Rating:
8.5
97 Watched
2. Running Man (2010)
Rating:
8.5
56 Watched
3. Galileo (2007)
Rating:
8.3
28 Watched
Rating:
8.5
21 Watched
5. Hero (2009)
Rating:
7.1
8 Watched

View all Hara TV (1 more)




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

AdamantiumX added this to a list 4 days, 22 hours ago
Asia (Korea) (15 person items)
Goodzone Lo rated this 10/10 2 months ago
Jonslist rated this 10/10 2 months ago
Maracllea posted 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

burnodo voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

samolena rated this 10/10 1 year ago
goldthwait voted for an image 1 year ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
sara added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Hennÿ voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Perfection (2656 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
irishblue voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

ria2u posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

ria2u posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Dominika added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block