Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hans-Peter Wilhelm Kerkeling

Age: 52, born 9 December 1964

Country of origin: Germany

Partner: Angelo Colagrossi


Lists

3 votes
German Comedians (31 items)
list by Cowboy
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
2 votes
Best Actor national (Germany) (28 items)
list by Cowboy
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Kerkeling is a German actor, presenter and comedian.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Wetten, dass..? (1981)
Rating:
6.3
32 Watched
Rating:
6.6
16 Watched
Rating:
6
10 Watched
Rating:
7.9
8 Watched
5. Lime Street (1985)
Rating:
4
7 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent



Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
1. Kein Pardon (1993)
Rating:
7.1
9 Watched
Rating:
4
6 Watched
Rating:
4.3
4 Watched
4. I'm Off Then (2015)
Rating:
4
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Kein Pardon (1993)
Rating:
7.1
9 Watched
Rating:
4
6 Watched
Rating:
4.3
4 Watched
0 want to see




Movies directed by

1. Kein Pardon (1993)
Rating:
7.1
9 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
3. Känguru (1985)
Rating:
7
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Books




TV directed by

1. Total Normal (1989)
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

majahihi rated this 9/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block