Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Hansjörg Felmy

Stats

Birth Name: Hans-Jörg Hellmuth Felmy

Born: 31 January 1931 Died: 24 August 2007

Country of origin: Germany


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
235 Watched
Rating:
8.3
4 want to see
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched
Rating:
7
5 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
13 Watched
Rating:
8
5 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block