Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Hans Raith

Stats

Birth Name: Johann Raith

Age: 56, born 16 April 1961

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 6' 3"


Photos


Description: Hans Raith pronounced (rite), was born April 16, 1961 in Munich, Germany. As a child he was an avid athlete. He participated in a variety of sports ranging from soccer to boxing. At the age of 14 Hans decided to pursue a career in boxing. By the age of 18 he earned the coveted title of Germany's Middleweight Boxing Champion. Within a year he was drafted into the German military where he joined an elite Special Forces unit. The many years of specialized training and discipline taught in the military prepared Hans for his next challenges, Bodybuilding, Power-lifting and Strong Man competitions. Hans went on to compete professional ... (more)
Tags: German (1), Born 1961 (1), Beard (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Scrubs (2001)
Rating:
7.5
3060 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2264 Watched
3. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.5
2030 Watched
4. The O.C. (2003)
Rating:
6.2
1834 Watched
5. Angel (1999)
Rating:
7.2
1378 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Saw (2004)
Rating:
6.9
3930 Watched
2. Be Cool (2005)
Rating:
5.1
831 Watched
3. Cursed (2005)
Rating:
4.8
495 Watched
4. MADtv (1995)
Rating:
6.4
294 Watched
Rating:
4.1
21 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MurdererX posted 4 images 2 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block