Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Karl Johann Hödl

Born: 22 November 1909 Died: 10 August 2002

Country of origin: Austria


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Austrian film actor
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Butcher (1981)
Rating:
8.7
8 Watched
2. Almost Angels (1962)
Rating:
6.5
4 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
10
2 want to see




TV

0 want to see




Movies written by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block