Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Hanno Koffler

Age: 37, born 25 March 1980

Born and residing in: Germany


Lists

13 votes
People of my Age (Men) (137 items)
list by Anautix
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 4 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (1), German (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Summer Storm (2004)
Rating:
6.7
131 Watched
2. Free Fall (2013)
Rating:
7.3
85 Watched
3. The Red Baron (2008)
Rating:
6.5
66 Watched
4. Krabat (2008)
Rating:
6.5
52 Watched
5. Anatomy 2 (2003)
Rating:
5.1
27 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Crime Scene (1970)
Rating:
8.1
14 Watched
2. Küstenwache (1997)
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
4. Double Trouble (2010)
Rating:
6
1 want to see
5. Auslandseinsatz (2012)
Rating:
7
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block