Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hannibal Amir Buress

Age: 35, born 4 February 1983

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

24 votes
People...Celebrity Black Male Actors (861 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years ago
9 votes
Comedians...Standup...Movie...Tv (259 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 4 months, 2 weeks ago
7 votes
People...Celebrity Comedians Black stand up (59 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 3 years, 6 months ago
5 votes
My Favorite Aquarius Celebrities ♒ (56 items)
list by rose77
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
5 votes
Comedians...Black standup...Movie...Tv (73 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos


Hannibal Buress was born on February 4, 1983 in Chicago, Illinois, USA. He is an actor and writer, known for Neighbors (2014), The Secret Life of Pets (2016) and Spider-Man: Homecoming (2017).
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
964 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1021 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1051 Watched
Rating:
7.9
706 Watched
Rating:
8
285 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1021 Watched
Rating:
9.1
17 Watched
Rating:
6.5
4 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
557 Watched
2. The Nice Guys (2016)
Rating:
7.2
409 Watched
Rating:
6.9
283 Watched
Rating:
6.1
331 Watched
Rating:
7
211 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dj Levels added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
william maxey 83 added this to a list 7 months, 4 weeks ago
A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block