Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hannah Jane Arterton

Age: 29, born 26 January 1989

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

169 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 05/05/18) ※ (2185 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 21 comments
14 votes
BAFTA Awards 2016 (52 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 3 months ago
1 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#28) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year ago
1 votes
I Wanna See More of Her (#39) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year ago
1 votes
Off the Chart Sex Appeal (#82) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year ago

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Hannah Jane Arterton (born 26 January 1989) is an English actress. She is the younger sister of Gemma Arterton. She is best known for Atlantis (2013), At First Sight (2013), Walking on Sunshine (2014) and Hide and Seek (2014)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
127 Watched
Rating:
7.1
37 Watched
Rating:
6.7
28 Watched
Rating:
7.6
8 Watched
Rating:
7.8
4 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
13 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3 want to see
Rating:
4.5
4 Watched
0 want to see
5. Heretiks (2018)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

IchBinEinNerd voted for 3 images 1 week, 6 days ago

IchBinEinNerd rated this 10/10 1 week, 6 days ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Jonslist rated this 9/10 4 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#28) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year ago
Zeke21 rated this 9/10 1 year ago
Zeke21 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year ago

tmanw13 rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
MUZE rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
MUZE voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Life is Life rated this 6/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Life is Life voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Killick rated this 7/10 2 years ago
naimadahmer rated this 1/10 2 years, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block