Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Samantha Hudson

Age: 34, born 4 July 1982

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

61 votes
Perfection (2391 items)
list by irishblue
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 4 comments

Photos

6 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Hannah Harper (born in Devon, England) is an English porn actress and director. Harper grew up in Brixham, a fishing town in Devon where her parents worked in local holiday camps. She describes herself as a "real goody-goody" at school, and studied Theatre, Media, Dance and Psychology at 'A' level at South Devon College. Her first job was at a local fish and chip shop, then worked in a hotel as a receptionist, barmaid and waitress. In 2001, Harper started modeling in London at her then-husband's suggestion. She moved to Los Angeles the following year for photo shoots before relocating there. Harper appeared in a few am ... (more)
Tags: Porn (7), Porn Star (5), Hot (5), Sexy (5), Blonde (4), Babe (3), Actress (3), British (3), Cute (3), Born 1982 (2), European (2), UK (2), Adult (2), Brunette (1), Curvy (1), Legs (1), Adult Films (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
357 Watched
Rating:
7.4
13 Watched
Rating:
8
5 Watched
Rating:
4.5
5 Watched
5. Totally Busted (2003)
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Busty Cops 2 (2006)
Rating:
6.1
17 want to see
Rating:
9
8 Watched
Rating:
10
1 want to see
1 want to see
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Battleax rated this 5/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
irishblue added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Perfection (2391 beauty items)
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 7/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Lauren Ann rated this 1/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
scarywomen rated this 10/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Life is Life rated this 4/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
osman56 rated this 8/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
viper76 rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
lazza79 rated this 8/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
servant rated this 10/10 9 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block