Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Makbule Hande Özyener

Age: 44, born 12 January 1973

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

7 votes
Turkish Beauties -My Top 35- (35 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 8 months ago

Hande Yener Videos

Yalan Olmas?n (Hande Yener)

23 Views

Added 5 years ago


Bunun Ad? Ayr?l?k (Hande Yener)

19 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Hande Yener (born as Makbule Hande Özyener on January 12, 1973 in Istanbul, Turkey) is a Turkish pop singer and actress. She is one of the most famous singers in Turkey. Over the past decade, she has introduced different styles to the ever expanding Turkish pop music scene. Each one of her albums has generated a lot of interest as well as anticipation due to the different styles, genres and rhythms that she incorporates into her music. Yener was married between 1991-1994 and she has a son from this marriage. ... (more)
Tags: Mother (1), Born 1973 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Brunette (1), Female (1), Divorced (1), 5'7" (1), Pop (1), Singer (1), Turkish (1), Legs (1), Chesty (1), 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Beyaz Show (1996)
Rating:
5.2
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Emir Güler rated this 10/10 11 months ago
Life is Life rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block