Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hande Soral

Age: 31, born 2 February 1987

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

123 votes
The Most Beautiful Turkish Actresses (46 items)
list by billie piper
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
113 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
42 votes
The Most Beautiful Women in Turkey (39 items)
list by GuanziLo
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
28 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 7 months, 1 week ago
25 votes
Turkish Delight (21 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 9 months ago

Hande Soral Videos

Komedi Dükkan? - Taytanik (s1b26 & Hande Soral)

172 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Hande Soral (2 February 1987; İnegöl, Bursa, Turkey) is a Turkish actress.
Tags: Turkish (2), Igram (1), Turk (1), Soral (1), Hande (1), 5+ (1), Brunette (1), Actress (1), Raven Haired (1), #1 (1), Chesty (1), Perfection (1), Ass (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8
6 Watched
1 want to see
0 want to see




Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

franlob voted for 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

billie piper added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
titlerug rated this 7/10 7 months, 1 week ago
soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 beauty items)

" Hande Soral  is a Turkish actress. "


jokesonme24 rated this 8/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
logymw rated this 10/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
shotswerefired added this to a list 9 months ago
Turkish Delight (21 beauty items)
shotswerefired voted for an image 9 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 9 months, 1 week ago
legna rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
thatguy123 added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Gollum posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

parryj voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

canelka rated this 3/10 1 year, 1 month ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
muratarman voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

muratarman voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

zhekin rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
thiassi rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
loucamel voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
My Perfect Turkish Beauties (21 person items)
irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

sara added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Emir Güler rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 2 years ago
sara rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Gino Vasquez rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
franceseattle voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

franceseattle rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Life is Life rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block