Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 韓英恵 and Han Young-Hye (한영혜)

Age: 27, born 7 November 1990

Country of origin: Japan

Currently Residing In: Korea, Republic of


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Japanese actress born in Mishima City, Shizuoka. She made her acting debut in the 2001 film Pistol Opera, which included a nude scene of the 10-year-old actress. She is currently represented by DOGSUGAR Inc. She is half Japanese. Her father is Korean. She dislikes raw fish. (Eiga wiki) ... (more)
Tags: South Korea (1), Korean (1), Half (1), Japanese (1), Female (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
210 Watched
Rating:
7
37 want to see
Rating:
7.7
24 Watched
4. Pistol Opera (2001)
Rating:
5.8
19 Watched
5. Petal Dance (2013)
Rating:
7
11 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

samolena rated this 10/10 1 week, 1 day ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block