Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Han-wi Lee

Stats

Birth Name: 이한위 / Lee Han Wie (Yi Han Wi)

Age: 56, born 17 June 1961

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of


Photos


Tags: Born 1961 (1), Actor (1), Korean (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
223 Watched
Rating:
6.9
135 Watched
Rating:
7.1
57 Watched
4. Sector 7 (2011)
Rating:
5.6
30 Watched
5. The Tower (2012)
Rating:
7.4
33 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Coffee Prince (2007)
Rating:
8.5
122 Watched
2. Beethoven Virus (2008)
Rating:
7.8
16 Watched
3. Fashion King (2012)
Rating:
6.1
24 Watched
Rating:
7.9
16 Watched
Rating:
8.4
19 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block