Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hal Harry Magee Sparks III

Age: 48, born 25 September 1969

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Summer Soltis


Lists

110 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
5 votes
born in year 1969 (116 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years ago
5 votes
Robot Chicken Guest Stars (181 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 6 years, 2 months ago
3 votes
My Celebrity Brunettes (10 items)
list by page_turner
Published 7 years ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2423 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2480 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1384 Watched
Rating:
6.9
886 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Spider-Man 2 (2004)
Rating:
6.7
6694 Watched
Rating:
5.1
2099 Watched
Rating:
4.3
1355 Watched
Rating:
5.6
280 Watched
Rating:
5.2
168 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
5.1
22 Watched
Rating:
4.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block