Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Halil Ozsan

Age: 41, born 26 October 1976

Country of origin: Turkey

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

25 votes
Characters of 90210 (40 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
9 votes
Guest Stars on Supernatural* (57 items)
list by Bad☆Alice
Published 5 years, 11 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Hal Ozsan (b. Halil Ozsan) was born in Northern Cyprus and raised in the United Kingdom in the East London suburb of Havering. He was educated at Brentwood School, Essex. His first major recognition came for his role as Todd Carr (the on the final two seasons (2001-2003) of Dawson crece (1998) Following "The Creek", Ozsan appeared regularly as the playboy fallen angel, Azazel in ABCF's Fallen (2007), and as Cassidy, the double-dealing long lost brother of Kyle Traeger in the final season of Kyle Xy (2009) and as Miles Canon in Sensación de vivir: La nueva generación (2008) Other notable television performances ... (more)
Tags: Supernatural (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2708 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1892 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1634 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1724 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1312 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Simone (2002)
Rating:
5.5
750 Watched
Rating:
5.6
47 Watched
Rating:
5.4
35 Watched
4. Groupie (2010)
Rating:
3.8
9 Watched
Rating:
4
1 want to see




TV written by

Rating:
7.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block