Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Hae-suk Kim

Stats

Birth Name: 김해숙 / Kim Hae Sook (Kim Hae Suk)

Age: 61, born 30 December 1955

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

KIM HAE-SOOK's films include Yun Hak-yeol's Oh! Happy Day; Jeon Yun-su's My Girl and I; Kang Seok-beom's Sunflower; Ahn Kwon-tae's My Brother; Lee Sang-ki's Open City; and Kim Tae-kyeong's The Ghost.
Tags: Born 1955 (2), Capricorn (1), Actress (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), Born In December (1), Type B (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Thirst (2009)
Rating:
7.2
458 Watched
2. The Handmaiden (2016)
Rating:
7.9
176 Watched
3. The Thieves (2012)
Rating:
7.1
48 Watched
Rating:
5.8
39 Watched
5. My Girl and I (2005)
Rating:
7
29 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Running Man (2010)
Rating:
8.6
55 Watched
Rating:
8.7
40 Watched
Rating:
7.8
26 Watched
4. Pinocchio (2014)
Rating:
8.2
22 Watched
Rating:
7
22 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block