Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 박해진 / Park Hae Jin

Age: 34, born 1 May 1983

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

23 votes
Top 100 Korean Hottest Guys (106 items)
list by Dominika
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
6 votes
Hottest Korean Guys (68 items)
list by Chocolate-mama
Published 4 years ago 2 comments
5 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (male edition) (100 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Most handsome men (65 items)
list by Monique382
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
4 votes
100 Most Handsome Korean Guys (100 items)
list by Steven SKYY
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Hae-Jin Park Videos

PARK HAE JIN FORTE COFFE CF 30s

10 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Male (1), Park (1), Born In May (1), Actor (1), Asian (1), Korean (1), Born 1983 (1), Type A (1), Taurus (1), WM Company (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

qpwoeiruty rated this 8/10 6 days, 5 hours ago
Vilma Velkova rated this 6/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
viclo rated this 8/10 5 months ago
sofia lol rated this 6/10 7 months ago
okokalondraa rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Katya Jimenez rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Crystal Ly rated this 7/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
beariisk rated this 4/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
CitizenErased voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

CitizenErased voted for an image 11 months ago

CitizenErased voted for an image 11 months ago

Roselyn Suyo rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
cantabilecross rated this 6/10 1 year ago
Veronica Wolf rated this 10/10 1 year ago
CitizenErased voted for 2 images 1 year ago

CitizenErased rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
yuiseven rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Monique382 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Most handsome men (65 person items)
Rah voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Rah added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
kpop rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Iwanna rated this 4/10 1 year, 5 months ago
pedrin rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
dropdeadashley rated this 5/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Sharon Chen rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Anastasia Zahara De Hache rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
sara posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

BlackRobe rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
sara posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Princess Veluz Orpilla rated this 6/10 1 year, 8 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block