Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 이하늬 / Lee Ha Nui

Age: 35, born 2 March 1983

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Gye-sang Yun


Lists

112 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
71 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 31 comments
46 votes
Most Beautiful Asian Women (51 items)
list by matt
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
38 votes
Beautiful Asian Girls - Part 3 (50 items)
list by Massao Ikawa
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
22 votes
Plastic Surgery Fail (22 items)
list by Rah
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 3 comments

Photos

7 votes
7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Lee is the middle child of two daughters and one son. Her father was a high-ranking official with the National Intelligence Service. Her mother is a Ph.D in Korean Music History and is a professor at Ewha Womans University, has exclusive performances, leads a Gayagum Concert group, and was designated the title of Human Cultural Asset No. 23 in Korea due to her superb musical skills.She is also a music director of Gimhae City Gayageum Orchestra, trustee of the Yegahoe Corporation, and visiting scholar at New York University in 2008 to 2009. Her older sister is extremely talented as well. She has released three albums since 2005 ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
21 Watched
Rating:
7.8
8 Watched
Rating:
8.7
6 Watched
Rating:
8.3
5 Watched
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Deranged (2012)
Rating:
6
11 Watched
Rating:
6.5
8 Watched
Rating:
6.5
5 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched
5. Robot Sound (2016)
Rating:
8
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jonslist rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 4 days ago
tijtij voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

narrador nuevo voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

Chantel Buffington posted a comment on this image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

"#KoreanTopSongs #SongsRanking Korean Top Songs"


DuckNation rated this 7/10 10 months ago
DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 10 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 4/10 11 months, 4 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 11 months, 4 weeks ago
carnamau voted for 12 images [View All] 11 months, 4 weeks ago

wazxde posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Rah added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
MUZE rated this 6/10 1 year, 2 months ago
MUZE voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

MUZE voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

MUZE voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

ciollini voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
goldthwait voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
lechat voted for an image 2 years ago

Momo Chan posted 21 images [View All] 2 years ago

Rah voted for 3 images 2 years ago

Rah added this to a list 2 years ago
Plastic Surgery Fail (22 person items)
dariush Sidious voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

sara added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Dominika added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Mikopoles voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Mikopoles posted 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Mikopoles posted 142 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

B205 rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
coffee-boy rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 16 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block