Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: κΉ€ν•˜λŠ˜ / Kim Ha Neul

Age: 40, born 21 February 1978

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

70 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 31 comments
11 votes
South Korean Beauties -My Top 140- (140 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
10 votes
Top 50 most Beautiful Korea Women in 2014. (50 items)
list by leah87
Published 4 years, 6 months ago
8 votes
beautiful asian women (random order) (46 items)
list by moreno
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
2 votes
born in year 1978 (200 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 4 months ago

Ha-Neul Kim Videos

[Star Date] Kim Ha-Neul

48 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Actress (2), Korean (2), Model (1), Born 1978 (1), Asian (1), Pisces (1), Type B (1), Yedang Entertainment (1), Born In 1978 (1), Hot (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
73 Watched
Rating:
6.9
38 Watched
Rating:
7.5
7 Watched
Rating:
9.1
7 Watched
Rating:
8.1
7 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
57 Watched
Rating:
7.5
17 Watched
Rating:
6.3
7 Watched
4. Like for Likes (2016)
Rating:
6
4 Watched
5. Empire of Lust (2015)
Rating:
5
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Fae Shana Taelor voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

sara posted 26 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Momo Chan posted 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

sara posted 5 images [View All] 2 years ago

Dominika added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 2 years, 2 months ago
B205 rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
miaou voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

sara posted 12 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

sara posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block