Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 박규리 / Park Kyu Ri (Bak Gyu Ri)

Age: 29, born 21 May 1988

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

76 votes
Perfection (2656 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years ago 4 comments
67 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 31 comments
10 votes
(F) Beauty Around The World: South Korea (50 items)
list by Rah
Published 2 years, 11 months ago
10 votes
born in year 1988 (325 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Kpop (1), K-pop (1), KARA (1), Asian (1), Korean (1), Singer (1), Actress (1), Born 1988 (1), 5+ (1), Born In May (1), Gemini (1), Type AB (1), DSP Entertainment (1), Idol (1), Born In 1988 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Running Man (2010)
Rating:
8.5
56 Watched
2. Hero (2009)
Rating:
7.1
8 Watched
3. Nail Shop Paris (2013)
Rating:
5.8
8 Watched
Rating:
7
5 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Pedro Lucas Mendes rated this 10/10 1 year ago
irishblue added this to a list 1 year ago
Perfection (2656 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 1 year ago
irishblue voted for 5 images 1 year ago

Hennÿ voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Dominika added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
sara posted 15 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

coffee-boy rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

sara posted 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Gleb S voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block