Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Guy Rupert Berryman

Age: 38, born 12 April 1978

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Joanna Berryman


Lists

15 votes
80 beautiful british boys by NIKI (80 items)
list by ria2u
Published 4 years ago 1 comment
9 votes
100 PRETTIEST BOYS IN THE WORD BY NIKI (101 items)
list by ria2u
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
6 votes
BORN 1978 (93 items)
list by ria2u
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
6 votes
You rock my world! (47 items)
list by NivyWLMuse
Published 3 years, 7 months ago
2 votes
My 140 favourites celebrities ever BY MARIA (140 items)
list by ria2u
Published 4 years ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Guy Berryman was born on April 12, 1978 in Kirkcaldy, Fife, Scotland as Guy Rupert Berryman. He has been married to Joanna Berryman since 2004. They have one child.
Tags: Ideal (1), I Would Do Him (1), Needs A Man (1), Beadr (1), Perfect (1), British (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1), Horny (1), Talented (1), Gorgeous (1), Handsome (1), Muscian (1), Rugged (1), Hung (1), Born In 1978 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Top of the Pops (1964)
Rating:
6.6
86 Watched
Rating:
8.1
48 Watched
3. 60 Minutes (1968)
Rating:
7.2
51 Watched
Rating:
7.8
21 Watched
Rating:
6.4
15 Watched




Movies

Rating:
8.2
7 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block