Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Gustavo Rojo

Stats

Birth Name: Gustavo Rojo Pinto

Age: 93, born 5 September 1923

Country of origin: Uruguay

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Carmela Stein


Photos


Gustavo Rojo (born 5 September 1923) is a Uruguayan film actor and producer. He has appeared in more than 100 films since 1938.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
36 Watched
Rating:
6.5
33 Watched
3. Genghis Khan (1965)
Rating:
5.8
19 Watched
Rating:
7
14 Watched
Rating:
5.7
12 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. María Mercedes (1992)
Rating:
6.5
36 Watched
2. Esmeralda (1997)
Rating:
7.4
35 Watched
Rating:
6.9
26 Watched
Rating:
6.4
20 Watched
5. Triumph of Love (2010)
Rating:
8.2
17 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block