Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gustav Adolf Karl Friedrich Knuth

Born: 7 July 1901 Died: 1 February 1987

Country of origin: Germany


Lists

17 votes
Best German Actors in History (61 items)
list by Anautix
Published 4 years ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: German Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sissi (1955)
Rating:
7.2
104 Watched
Rating:
6.8
72 Watched
Rating:
6.5
55 Watched
Rating:
7.6
11 want to see
5. The Butcher (1981)
Rating:
8.7
8 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
3 Watched
2. Die Drehscheibe (1964)
2 want to see
1 Watched
1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block