Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gustaf Caspar Orm Skarsgård

Age: 37, born 12 November 1980

Country of origin: Sweden

Height: 6' 4"


Lists

35 votes
Men I Find Attractive (117 items)
list by celina
Published 6 years ago 3 comments
23 votes
They Played Vikings (27 items)
list by Alison Christa
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
19 votes
I Love Your Beard (64 items)
list by Katie ☣
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
11 votes
Favorite Vikings Characters (8 items)
list by BAMF
Published 4 years ago
6 votes
Comic Con 2017 (227 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 10 months ago

Gustaf Skarsgård Videos



Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Son of actor Stellan Skarsgård. Brother of Alexander Skarsgård, Sam Skarsgård, Bill Skarsgård, Eija Skarsgård and Valter Skarsgård. His godfather is Peter Stormare. 2007: Named as one of European films' Shooting Stars by European Film Promotion. Best friends with fellow Swedish actor Matias Varela since childhood. Favorite actor is Gary Oldman. Favorite actresses are Juliette Binoche and Isabelle Huppert. ... (more)
Tags: Actor (2), Swedish (2), Vikings (1), Born In 1980 (1), Scorpio (1), November 12 (1), Born In November (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Way Back (2010)
Rating:
7.1
357 Watched
2. Evil
Rating:
7.7
207 Watched
Rating:
8.2
216 Watched
4. Kon-tiki (2012)
Rating:
7
151 Watched
Rating:
6.6
88 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
581 Watched
2. Cleo
Rating:
8
1 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Movies directed by

0 want to see




Movies written by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dessollié voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Gollum posted 11 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 10 months ago
Comic Con 2017 (227 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 10 months ago

Gollum posted 2 images 11 months ago

shia. voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

narinart voted for an image 2 years ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block