Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Gus Kenworthy

Stats

Birth Name: Augustus Richard Kenworthy

Age: 26, born 1 October 1991

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Matthew Wilkas


Photos


Augustus Richard "Gus" Kenworthy is a British-born American freestyle skier from Telluride, Colorado, who competes in slopestyle and the halfpipe. Kenworthy won the silver medal in Men's freestyle skiing at the 2014 Winter Olympics in Sochi, Russia.
Tags: Athlete (1), Olympic Medalist (1), Skier (1), Lgbtq (1), Gay (1), Olympic Athlete (1), Olympian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
4.5
2 want to see
Rating:
6
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
1
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

EmmaBell posted 17 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

EmmaBell posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

EmmaBell rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
tobsx90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block