Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Gun-Tae Park

Stats

Birth Name: 박건태 / Park Gun Tae (Park Geon Tae)

Age: 21, born 5 February 1996

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 9"


Photos


Tags: Korean (1), Born 1996 (1), Actor (1), Aquarius (1), Type O (1), SidusHQ (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. IRIS (2009)
Rating:
8.3
45 Watched
Rating:
7.9
32 Watched
Rating:
8.3
28 Watched
Rating:
9
14 Watched
5. East of Eden (2008)
Rating:
8.2
10 Watched




Movies

1. Love Phobia (2006)
Rating:
6.8
9 Watched
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block