Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Gülşen Bayraktar

Age: 41, born 29 May 1976

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

4 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#23) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 3 months, 2 weeks ago

View all Gulsen lists

Gulsen Videos

Sar???n?m (Gül?en)

23 Views

Added 5 years ago


Sözde Ayr?l?k (Gül?en)

23 Views

Added 5 years ago


?hanet (Gül?en)

18 Views

Added 5 years ago



View all Gulsen videos

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Ugly (1), Pop (1), Blonde (1), Singer (1), Turkish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Rating:
7
1 own
Rating:
7
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Hennÿ voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Dez88 added this to a list 3 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#23) (50 person items)
Dez88 rated this 10/10 3 months ago
Dez88 voted for 42 images [View All] 3 months ago

Turquoise posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Slava rated this 9/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Emir Güler rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
Life is Life rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block