Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 吳映潔 (吴映洁) / Wu Ying Chieh (Wu Ying Jie)

Age: 28, born 11 August 1989

Country of origin: Taiwan, Province of China


Lists

10 votes
Taiwanese Beauties -My Top 40- (40 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 6 months ago

View all Gui Gui lists

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Asian (1), Taiwanese (1), Singer (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9
1 Watched
2. Running Man (2014)
0 want to see
0 want to see
4. Happy Camp (1997)
0 want to see
5. The Four (2015)
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Crossing (2014)
Rating:
6.3
10 Watched
2. The Four (2012)
Rating:
6.1
11 Watched
3. Lawless Kingdom (2013)
Rating:
5.5
3 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
5. The Crossing (2014)
Rating:
6
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

pppddd rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Vadim Fronea rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block