Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Grettell Valeria Valdéz Jiménez

Age: 42, born 8 July 1976

Country of origin: Mexico

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Grettell Valdez Videos



Photos

22 votes
22 votes
19 votes
18 votes
18 votes

Description: Grettell Valdéz; (born Grettell Valeria Valdéz Jiménez on July 8, 1976, in Mexico City, Mexico) is a Mexican actress. Valdez married her Rebelde and Angel Rebelde co-star, the actor and singer Patricio Borghetti, in 2004. At the start of 2008, she announced that they were expecting their first child. She gave birth to a baby boy, Santino, on July 25, 2008. In October 2009, it was confirmed by Patricio that the two had separated and were getting a divorce. The divorce was finalized in December 2010 ... (more)
Tags: Brown Eyes (1), Brunette (1), Mexican (1), Latina (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
79 Watched
Rating:
7.3
16 Watched
Rating:
8.3
14 Watched
Rating:
6.3
14 Watched
Rating:
6.7
13 Watched




Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

henrieta voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

SA-512 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

tijtij voted for 9 images [View All] 7 months ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 8 months ago
carnamau voted for an image 8 months ago

Angel Santillan posted a comment on this image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

"Te amo mi amor"


Angel Santillan rated this 9/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Angel Santillan voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
mavis410 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

chance voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Lefi17 voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

pagan11 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Cerulean Reeve voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

redraider voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

chinmay5233 rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
chinmay5233 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

perod posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

Slava rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
sh56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Life is Life rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
~(__^> voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
~(__^> voted for 2 images 2 years ago

Stickaxe voted for 3 images 2 years ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block