Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gretchen Christine Rossi

Age: 39, born 30 October 1978

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: smiley


Lists

132 votes
Halloween Celebrates Costumes 2011 *NEW* (88 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 23 comments
110 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
8 votes
Stars and Stripes (57 items)
list by Helen
Published 3 years, 6 months ago
2 votes
My Favorite Real Housewives (14 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 1 year, 5 months ago

Photos

13 votes
12 votes
11 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Description: Born in Michigan, USA Residing in Orange County Cal. ... (more)
Tags: American (2), Female (2), Blonde (1), Big Boobs (1), Holy Shit (1), Scorpio (1), Boobs (1), Hot (1), Usa (1), United States (1), 1978 (1), Fitness (1), Born 1978 (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
88 Watched
Rating:
7.7
5 Watched
Rating:
8.7
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

gomez68 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

RGT rated this 9/10 6 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

dj brr rated this 1/10 8 months ago
ciollini voted for 3 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
My Favorite Real Housewives (14 person items)
Jason voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 2 years ago
irishblue voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years ago

B205 rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block