Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Greta Scarano

Age: 31, born 27 August 1986

Born and residing in: Italy

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Michele Alhaique


Lists

45 votes
(Poll) Hottest Italian Actresses - CLOSED (129 items)
list by Ricky
Published 3 months, 3 weeks ago 47 comments
28 votes
born in year 1986 (335 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
8 votes
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 11 months, 3 weeks ago
7 votes
Venice Film Festival 2017 (175 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 10 months, 1 week ago
6 votes
Italian Actresses & Celebs Aphrodite Awards 2016 (27 items)
list by Ricky
Published 9 months ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Actress (1), Italian (1), 1986 (1), Born 1986 (1), Born In 1986 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
20 Watched
Rating:
5.7
8 Watched
Rating:
8
6 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
48 Watched
3. Qualche nuvola (2011)
Rating:
3.7
4 want to see
4. Without Pity (2014)
Rating:
2
4 want to see
Rating:
6
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted a image 1 month ago

amaledonne rated this 7/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
jojoba voted for an image 2 months ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
parryj voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Ricky voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE rated this 6/10 4 months ago
MUZE voted for 3 images 4 months ago

evvie added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
born in year 1986 (335 person items)
breogan21 voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

breogan21 rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Ricky voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky rated this 8/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Ricky posted 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky added this to a list 9 months ago
Italian Actresses & Celebs Aphrodite Awards 2016 (27 person items)

"                              2014"


hulkargh posted 6 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Venice Film Festival 2017 (175 person items)
hulkargh posted 7 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted 3 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Zeke21 voted for 28 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Can't Get Enough (#146) (50 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Tmac1989 rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block