Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Gregg Martell

Stats

Birth Name: Henry George Ross

Born: 23 May 1918 Died: 22 September 2005

Born and residing in: United States


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Tv Actor (1), Actor (1), Tv Western (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.5
58 Watched
1 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Winchester '73 (1950)
Rating:
7.6
155 Watched
Rating:
7.3
124 Watched
Rating:
7.2
109 Watched
Rating:
7.2
75 Watched
Rating:
5.5
51 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Saturn V posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block