Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gregory Lloyd Travis

Age: 59, born 31 July 1958

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

45 votes
Actors Who Have Played Andy Warhol (8 items)
list by milica
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
Directed by Zack Snyder (151 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 5 years, 10 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
3013 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1948 Watched
Rating:
7
1274 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1148 Watched
Rating:
4.6
617 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
7 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
9.3
4 Watched
Rating:
4.5
2 Watched




Movies directed by

0 want to see




Movies written by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block