Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Greg Louganis

Stats

Birth Name: Gregory Efthimios Louganis

Age: 58, born 29 January 1960

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Johnny Chaillot


Lists

117 votes
Famous People With Mental Issues (113 items)
list by ST9156
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 20 comments
111 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 7 years ago 10 comments
106 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (205 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 24 comments
13 votes
I ♥ Sports (12 items)
list by Zozoulini
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
10 votes
List of famous stutterers / stammerers! (55 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments

Photos


Tags: Hiv (1), Born 1960 (1), LGBT-rights Activist (1), Author (1), American (1), Olympic Diver (1), Diver (1), Gay (1), Lgbt (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
441 Watched
Rating:
5.3
249 Watched
Rating:
4.4
157 Watched
Rating:
6.7
94 Watched
Rating:
6.8
18 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
490 Watched
Rating:
5.8
123 Watched
3. Naqoyqatsi (2002)
Rating:
7.2
55 Watched
4. Watercolors (2008)
Rating:
6.6
33 Watched
5. It's My Party (1996)
Rating:
6.6
21 Watched




TV written by




Books

1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Leo added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block