Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gregory C. Giraldo

Born: 10 December 1965 Died: 29 September 2010

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Maryann McAlpin-Giraldo


Lists

51 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (675 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 4 months, 3 weeks ago 7 comments
9 votes
Gone, But Not Forgotten (142 items)
list by rose77
Published 6 years, 3 months ago
8 votes
Entertainers Whom We Miss (47 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
2010 Famous Exits (188 items)
list by AFIoscar
Published 8 years ago
6 votes
Favorite Sagittarius Celebrities ♐ (54 items)
list by rose77
Published 3 years, 9 months ago

Photos


Description: Date of Birth: 1965 ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
213 Watched
Rating:
4.7
48 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
35 Watched
2. Comedian (2002)
Rating:
7
27 Watched
3. I Am Comic (2010)
Rating:
6.3
15 Watched
4. Game Day (1999)
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
5. Eventual Wife (2000)
0 want to see




TV written by

Rating:
7.7
25 Watched
Rating:
8.5
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Gone, but not forgotten (675 person items)
rose77 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block