Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gregory P. Finley II

Age: 32, born 22 December 1984

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

27 votes
Life in Parts Characters (23 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
16 votes
Handosme Actors (born after 1970) (323 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
12 votes
ABC Family Charakters (52 items)
list by Helen
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
7 votes
born in year 1984 (276 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 11 months ago
2 votes
my hot men list !!! (345 items)
list by AVCK
Published 1 year, 11 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Gregory P. Finley II (born December 22, 1984) is an American actor best known for his role as Jack Pappas in the teenage drama series 'The Secret Life of the American Teenager'. In February 2010, Finley was cast in the Dark Sky Films thriller 'Hypothermia', which is directed by James Felix McKenney.
Tags: Born In 1984 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. House M.D. (2004)
Rating:
8
4139 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2480 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1063 Watched
4. Cold Case (2003)
Rating:
6.9
677 Watched
5. The Flash (2014)
Rating:
7.6
439 Watched




Movies

1. Hypothermia (2010)
Rating:
4.7
7 Watched
2. Graduation Day (2008)
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

narinart voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block