Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Greg Davies

Age: 50, born 14 May 1968

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Liz Kendall


Lists

15 votes
People I'd Like to Meet (55 items)
list by Maary
Published 7 years, 3 months ago
12 votes
Picture book (35 items)
list by Maary
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
10 votes
Personal Favorites: Stand-Up (20 items)
list by Mismi
Published 2 years, 6 months ago

Greg Davies Videos

Greg Davies does Chris Eubank TWICE

9 Views

Added 1 week ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
1686 Watched
Rating:
7.6
248 Watched
Rating:
8.1
211 Watched
Rating:
7.5
161 Watched
Rating:
7.7
53 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent



TV written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
3 Watched
2. The Klang Show (2010)
Rating:
4.8
3 Watched
Rating:
8.6
4 Watched
1 want to see
Rating:
5
1 Watched




Movies written by





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Rylvan posted a video 1 week, 6 days ago
vondread added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
vondread added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Onion Jack voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Maary voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Maary added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Picture book (35 person items)
Maary added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
People I'd Like to Meet (55 person items)
Maary posted 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Maary voted for 4 images 2 years, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block