Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Greg Daniels

Stats

Birth Name: Gregory Martin Daniels

Age: 55, born 13 June 1963

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Susanne Daniels


Lists

1 votes
20 Favorite People Born in 1963 (20 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 6 years, 2 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
5515 Watched
Rating:
7.6
2212 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1358 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1046 Watched
Rating:
8
606 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
2212 Watched
Rating:
8
606 Watched
Rating:
6.9
111 Watched
Rating:
6.7
43 Watched
Rating:
7.4
11 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
2212 Watched
Rating:
7
7 Watched
Rating:
7.7
5 Watched
Rating:
5.5
7 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen